Generated button         Generated button     Generated button     Generated button     Generated button     Generated button

 

Generated button          Generated button          Generated button          Generated button          Generated button

DIVISION 4 WEEKLY FIXTURES 2017/18:
WEEK BEGINNING SEPTEMBER 11th
Knighton Park 7 VS Goons 2
Regent Sports 3 VS Leicester Electricity 6
Unicorn 3 VS Wigston Conservatives
Nomads 2 VS Winstanley Wizards 2
Desford Village 3 VS Lutterworth Rotary
Syston Casuals 4 VS Nomads 3
WEEK BEGINNING SEPTEMBER 18th
Wigston Conservatives VS Regent Sports 3
Winstanley Wizards 2 VS Knighton Park 7
Leicester Electricity 6 VS Syston Casuals 4
Goons 2 VS Unicorn 3
Lutterworth Rotary VS Nomads 2
Nomads 3 VS Desford Village 3
WEEK BEGINNING SEPTEMBER 25th
Leicester Electricity 6 VS Wigston Conservatives
Knighton Park 7 VS Lutterworth Rotary
Regent Sports 3 VS Goons 2
Unicorn 3 VS Winstanley Wizards 2
Nomads 2 VS Nomads 3
Desford Village 3 VS Syston Casuals 4
WEEK BEGINNING OCTOBER 02nd
Winstanley Wizards 2 VS Regent Sports 3
Lutterworth Rotary VS Unicorn 3
Nomads 3 VS Knighton Park 7
Syston Casuals 4 VS Nomads 2
Desford Village 3 VS Leicester Electricity 6
Goons 2 VS Wigston Conservatives
WEEK BEGINNING OCTOBER 09th
Wigston Conservatives VS Winstanley Wizards 2
Leicester Electricity 6 VS Goons 2
Knighton Park 7 VS Syston Casuals 4
Regent Sports 3 VS Lutterworth Rotary
Unicorn 3 VS Nomads 3
Nomads 2 VS Desford Village 3
CUP WEEK 1: W/B OCTOBER 16th
WEEK BEGINNING OCTOBER 23rd
Winstanley Wizards 2 VS Goons 2
Nomads 3 VS Regent Sports 3
Syston Casuals 4 VS Unicorn 3
Desford Village 3 VS Knighton Park 7
Nomads 2 VS Leicester Electricity 6
Lutterworth Rotary VS Wigston Conservatives
WEEK BEGINNING OCTOBER 30TH
Wigston Conservatives VS Nomads 3
Leicester Electricity 6 VS Winstanley Wizards 2
Knighton Park 7 VS Nomads 2
Regent Sports 3 VS Syston Casuals 4
Unicorn 3 VS Desford Village 3
Goons 2 VS Lutterworth Rotary
WEEK BEGINNING NOVEMBER 06th
Knighton Park 7 VS Leicester Electricity 6
Desford Village 3 VS Regent Sports 3
Nomads 2 VS Unicorn 3
Syston Casuals 4 VS Wigston Conservatives
Nomads 3 VS Goons 2
Lutterworth Rotary VS Winstanley Wizards 2
WEEK BEGINNING NOVEMBER 13th
Wigston Conservatives VS Desford Village 3
Winstanley Wizards 2 VS Nomads 3
Leicester Electricity 6 VS Lutterworth Rotary
Regent Sports 3 VS Nomads 2
Unicorn 3 VS Knighton Park 7
Goons 2 VS Syston Casuals 4
WEEK BEGINNING NOVEMBER 20th
Knighton Park 7 VS Regent Sports 3
Unicorn 3 VS Leicester Electricity 6
Nomads 2 VS Wigston Conservatives
Desford Village 3 VS Goons 2
Syston Casuals 4 VS Winstanley Wizards 2
Nomads 3 VS Lutterworth Rotary
WEEK BEGINNING NOVEMBER 27th
Wigston Conservatives VS Knighton Park 7
Winstanley Wizards 2 VS Desford Village 3
Leicester Electricity 6 VS Nomads 3
Regent Sports 3 VS Unicorn 3
Goons 2 VS Nomads 2
Lutterworth Rotary VS Syston Casuals 4
CUP WEEK 2: W/B DECEMBER 04th
ALL FIRST HALF MATCHES MUST BE COMPLETED BY DECEMBER 29th 2017.
WEEK BEGINNING JANUARY 01st
Wigston Conservatives VS Unicorn 3
Leicester Electricity 6 VS Regent Sports 3
Winstanley Wizards 2 VS Nomads 2
Goons 2 VS Knighton Park 7
Lutterworth Rotary VS Desford Village 3
Nomads 3 VS Syston Casuals 4
WEEK BEGINNING JANUARY 08th
Knighton Park 7 VS Winstanley Wizards 2
Regent Sports 3 VS Wigston Conservatives
Unicorn 3 VS Goons 2
Nomads 2 VS Lutterworth Rotary
Desford Village 3 VS Nomads 3
Syston Casuals 4 VS Leicester Electricity 6
WEEK BEGINNING JANUARY 15th
Wigston Conservatives VS Leicester Electricity 6
Winstanley Wizards 2 VS Unicorn 3
Goons 2 VS Regent Sports 3
Lutterworth Rotary VS Knighton Park 7
Nomads 3 VS Nomads 2
Syston Casuals 4 VS Desford Village 3
WEEK BEGINNING JANUARY 22nd
Wigston Conservatives VS Goons 2
Leicester Electricity 6 VS Desford Village 3
Knighton Park 7 VS Nomads 3
Regent Sports 3 VS Winstanley Wizards 2
Unicorn 3 VS Lutterworth Rotary
Nomads 2 VS Syston Casuals 4
WEEK BEGINNING JANUARY 29th
Winstanley Wizards 2 VS Wigston Conservatives
Lutterworth Rotary VS Regent Sports 3
Nomads 3 VS Unicorn 3
Syston Casuals 4 VS Knighton Park 7
Desford Village 3 VS Nomads 2
Goons 2 VS Leicester Electricity 6
WEEK BEGINNING FEBRUARY 05th
Wigston Conservatives VS Lutterworth Rotary
Leicester Electricity 6 VS Nomads 2
Knighton Park 7 VS Desford Village 3
Regent Sports 3 VS Nomads 3
Unicorn 3 VS Syston Casuals 4
Goons 2 VS Winstanley Wizards 2
CUP WEEK 3: W/B FEBRUARY 12th
WEEK BEGINNING FEBRUARY 19th
Winstanley Wizards 2 VS Leicester Electricity 6
Syston Casuals 4 VS Regent Sports 3
Desford Village 3 VS Unicorn 3
Nomads 2 VS Knighton Park 7
Lutterworth Rotary VS Goons 2
Nomads 3 VS Wigston Conservatives
WEEK BEGINNING FEBRUARY 26th
Wigston Conservatives VS Syston Casuals 4
Leicester Electricity 6 VS Knighton Park 7
Winstanley Wizards 2 VS Lutterworth Rotary
Regent Sports 3 VS Desford Village 3
Unicorn 3 VS Nomads 2
Goons 2 VS Nomads 3
WEEK BEGINNING MARCH 05th
Knighton Park 7 VS Unicorn 3
Nomads 2 VS Regent Sports 3
Nomads 3 VS Winstanley Wizards 2
Syston Casuals 4 VS Goons 2
Desford Village 3 VS Wigston Conservatives
Lutterworth Rotary VS Leicester Electricity 6
WEEK BEGINNING MARCH 12th
Wigston Conservatives VS Nomads 2
Leicester Electricity 6 VS Unicorn 3
Winstanley Wizards 2 VS Syston Casuals 4
Regent Sports 3 VS Knighton Park 7
Goons 2 VS Desford Village 3
Lutterworth Rotary VS Nomads 3
WEEK BEGINNING MARCH 19th
Knighton Park 7 VS Wigston Conservatives
Unicorn 3 VS Regent Sports 3
Nomads 2 VS Goons 2
Desford Village 3 VS Winstanley Wizards 2
Syston Casuals 4 VS Lutterworth Rotary
Nomads 3 VS Leicester Electricity 6
ALL SECOND HALF MATCHES MUST BE COMPLETED BY APRIL 06th 2018.
 

DIVISION 1 WEEKLY FIXTURES     DIVISION 2 WEEKLY FIXTURES     DIVISION 3 WEEKLY FIXTURES     DIVISION 4 WEEKLY FIXTURES     DIVISION 5 WEEKLY FIXTURES